middle top

Allis-Chalmers

These colors are matched to the original Manufacturer's Color Codes. All aerosol spray paint orders are mixed on a per order basis. It takes approximately 2-3 days to mix and fill most spray can orders.

Price: $9.95 per 12oz aerosol spray can

 

Aprox. Color Color Name Allis-Chalmers Color Code Our Sales Color Number
Yellow2127094859
Yellow92511094858
Lorain Yellow92128194857
Yellow92298294856
Yellow92502294862
Industrial Yellow7019794861
Yellow92510694860
Persian Orange92109094866
Persian Orange92109294865
Persian Orange92154394864
Orange92107494863
Cream93592634045
Cream92154594867
Gray93592933036

DISCLAIMER: Although our paint is comparable in color match and paint quality, it is not the genuine brand name Allis-Chalmers. Our spray paint is not a generic with company trademarks but a product manufactured specifically to match your original equipment. Industrialtouchup.com and Microfinish LLC is in no way affiliated with, representing, associated, or sponsored by Allis-Chalmers.


middle bottom
This website is property of and maintained by IndustrialTouchup.com, a Microfinish LLC Company @ 2002-.
Any questions or comments email web@industrialtouchup.com Call Toll Free 1-888-710-5192