middle top

Clark Equipment

These colors are matched to the original Manufacturer's Color Codes. All aerosol spray paint orders are mixed on a per order basis. It takes approximately 2-3 days to mix and fill most spray can orders.

Price: $9.95 per 12oz aerosol spray can

 

Aprox. Color Color Name Clark Equipment Color Code Our Sales Color Number
Olive Green180200332256
Hot Olive Green180200435445
Hot Yellow Green180246835628
Hot Yellow Green II180246646256
Olive Green180156735541
Green180064294881
Green180064531494
Gray87969594880
Lift Truck Yellow181315094884
Yellow7953037023
Lift Truck Orange187314794883
Lift Truck Red187969794882

DISCLAIMER: Although our paint is comparable in color match and paint quality, it is not the genuine brand name Clark Equipment. Our spray paint is not a generic with company trademarks but a product manufactured specifically to match your original equipment. Industrialtouchup.com and Microfinish LLC is in no way affiliated with, representing, associated, or sponsored by Clark Equipment.


middle bottom
This website is property of and maintained by IndustrialTouchup.com, a Microfinish LLC Company @ 2002-.
Any questions or comments email web@industrialtouchup.com Call Toll Free 1-888-710-5192